Theorieübersicht

Theorieübersicht aller Filialen

Mainz – Finthen

TagDatumThema
Dienstag04.06.202412 & 13
Dienstag11.06.202414 & 1
Dienstag18.06.20242 & 3
Dienstag25.06.20244 & 5
Dienstag02.07.20246 & 7
Dienstag09.07.20248 & 9
Dienstag16.07.202410 & 11
Dienstag23.07.202412 & 13
Dienstag30.07.202414 & 1
Dienstag06.08.20242 & 3

Mainz – Drais

TagDatumThema
Montag10.06.202412
Montag17.06.202413
Montag24.06.202414
Montag01.07.20241
Montag08.07.20242
Montag15.07.20243
Montag22.07.20244
Montag29.07.20245
Montag05.08.20246
Montag12.08.20247

Mainz – Gonsenheim

TagDatumThema
Donnerstag06.06.20246 & 7
Donnerstag13.06.20248 & 9
Donnerstag20.06.202410 & 11
Donnerstag27.06.202412 & 13
Donnerstag04.07.202414 & 1
Donnerstag11.07.20242 & 3
Donnerstag18.07.20244 & 5
Donnerstag25.07.20246 & 7
Donnerstag01.08.20248 & 9

Mainz – Hartenberg

TagDatumThema
Mittwoch05.06.20242 & 3
Mittwoch12.06.20244 & 5
Mittwoch19.06.20246 & 7
Mittwoch26.06.20248 & 9
Mittwoch03.07.202410 & 11
Mittwoch10.07.202412 & 13
Mittwoch17.07.202414 & 1
Mittwoch24.07.20242 & 3 
Mittwoch31.07.20244 & 5
Mittwoch07.08.20246 & 7

Wann unsere Filialen geöffnet haben, kannst du hier erfahren.