Theorieübersicht

Theorieübersicht aller Filialen

Mainz – Finthen

TagDatumThema
Dienstag20.02.202410 & 11
Dienstag27.02.202412 &13
Dienstag05.03.202414 & 1
Dienstag12.03.20242 & 3
Dienstag19.03.20244 & 5
Dienstag26.03.20246 & 7
Dienstag02.04.20248 & 9
Dienstag09.04.202410 & 11
Dienstag16.04.202412 & 13
Dienstag23.04.202414 & 1

Mainz – Drais

TagDatumThema
Montag19.02.202412
Montag26.02.202413
Montag04.03.202414
Montag11.03.20241
Montag18.03.20242
Montag25.03.20243
Montag01.04.2024geschlossen
Montag08.04.20244
Montag15.04.20245
Montag22.04.20246

Mainz – Gonsenheim

TagDatumThema
Donnerstag15.02.20246 & 7
Donnerstag22.02.20248 & 9
Donnerstag29.02.202410 & 11
Donnerstag07.03.202412 & 13
Donnerstag14.03.202414 & 1
Donnerstag21.03.20242 & 3
Donnerstag28.03.20244 & 5 
Donnerstag04.04.20246 & 7
Donnerstag11.04.20248 & 9

Mainz – Hartenberg

TagDatumThema
Mittwoch21.02.20242 & 3
Mittwoch28.02.20244 & 5
Mittwoch06.03.20246 & 7
Mittwoch13.03.20248 & 9
Mittwoch20.03.202410 & 11
Mittwoch27.03.202412 & 13
Mittwoch03.04.202414 & 1
Mittwoch10.04.20242 & 3 
Mittwoch17.04.20244 & 5
Mittwoch24.04.20246 & 7
Wann unsere Filialen geöffnet haben, kannst du hier erfahren.